Dance Sequins

Class Schedule

SPRING Schedule  All New Dances everytime you take the class!
    Follow Us On www.facebook.com/DanceSequins
Chandler School District Day Time Dates Registration Style
Santan Monday 3:10-4:10 2/5-3/5 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Fulton Monday 3:05-4:05 4/9-5/7 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Ryan Monday 3:05-4:05 4/9-5/7 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Weinberg  Tuesday 3:10-4:10 2/6-3/6 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
CTA Liberty Tuesday 2:45-3:45 2/6-3/6 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Basha Tuesday 3:05-4:05 4/10-5/8 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Riggs Tuesday 3:15-4:15 4/10-5/8 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Carlson Wednesday 3:05-4:05 2/7-3/7 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Hancock Wednesday 3:15-4:15 2/7-3/7 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
CTA Humphrey Wednesday 2:45-3:45 2/7-3/7 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Jacobson Wednesday 3:05-4:05 4/11-5/9 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Patterson Wednesday 3:15-4:15 4/11-5/9 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Shumway Wednesday 2:45-3:45 4/11-5/9 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Navarrette Thursday 3:10-4:10 2/1-3/8 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Hull  Thursday 3:05-4:05 2/1-3/8 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
CTA Freedom Thursday 2:55-3:55 4/12-5/10 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
Galveston Thursday 2:35-3:35 4/12-5/10 https://cusd80.ce.eleyo.com Dance Fusion
 
Gilbert School District Day Time Dates Registration Style
Towne Meadows Monday 3:30-4:30 2/5-3/5 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Spectrum Monday 3:05-4:05 4/2-4/30 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Finley Farms Monday 3:30-4:30 4/2-4/30 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
Sonoma Ranch Tuesday 3:35-4:35 2/6-3/6 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Superstition Springs Tuesday 3:05-4:05 2/6-3/6 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
Meridian Tuesday 3:05-4:05 4/3-5/1 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
Playa Del Rey Tuesday 3:45-4:45 4/3-5/1 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Augusta Ranch Wednesday 2:45-3:45 2/7-2/28 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Quartz Hill Wednesday 2:45-3:45 2/7-2/28 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
Highland Park Wednesday 1:50-2:50 4/4-5/2 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
Gilbert Thursday 3:05-4:05 2/8-3/8 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
Oak Tree Thursday 3:30-4:30 2/8-3/8 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Greenfield Thursday 3:30-4:30 4/5-5/3 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Houston Thursday 2:50-3:50 4/5-5/3 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
Mesquite Thursday 3:45-4:45 4/5-5/3 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Carol Rae Ranch Friday 2:50-3:50 2/2-3/2 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Val Vista Friday 3:05-4:05 2/2-3/2 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
Settler's Point Friday 3:20-4:20 4/6-5/4 www.gilbertschools.net  Hip Hop/Jazz
Canyon Rim Friday 3:20-4:20 4/6-5/4 www.gilbertschools.net  Cheer/Dance
 
Kyrene School District Day Time Dates Registration Style
Colina Monday 2:40-3:40 2/12-5/7 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Hip Hop/Jazz
Cielo Monday 2:40-3:40 2/12-5/7 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Cheer/Dance
Mariposa Tuesday 2:40-3:40 2/20-5/1 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Hip Hop/Jazz
Waggoner Tuesday 2:40-3:40 2/20-5/1 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Cheer/Dance
Estrella Wednesday 12:40-1:40 2/21-5/2 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Hip Hop/Jazz
Cerritos Wednesday 12:40-1:40 2/21-5/2 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Cheer/Dance
KTA-Sureno Wednesday 12:40-1:40 2/21-5/2 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Hip Hop/Jazz
Paloma Wednesday 12:40-1:40 2/21-5/2 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Hip Hop/Jazz
Milenio Thursday 2:40-3:40 2/22-5/10 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Hip Hop/Jazz
Sierra Thursday 2:40-3:40 2/22-5/10 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Cheer/Dance
Monte Vista Thursday 2:40-3:40 2/22-5/10 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Cheer/Dance
Esperanza Friday 2:40-3:40 2/26-5/4 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Hip Hop/Jazz
Mirada Friday 2:40-3:40 2/26-5/4 https://kyrene.ce.eleyo.com  Cheer/Dance
Scottsdale School District Day Time Dates Registration Style
Anasazi Monday 3:20-4:20 2/12-3/26 https://touchbase.susd.org/ Cheer/Dance
Cheyenne Tuesday 2:20-3:20 2/13-3/27 https://touchbase.susd.org/ Hip Hop/Jazz
Desert Canyon Wednesday 3:20-4:20 2/7-3/28 https://touchbase.susd.org/ Cheer/Dance
Kiva Thursday 3:20-4:20 2/15-3/29 https://touchbase.susd.org/ Hip Hop/Jazz
Sequoya Thursday 3:20-4:20 4/5-5/17 https://touchbase.susd.org/ Cheer/Dance
Cherokee Friday 3:20-4:20 2/16-3/23 https://touchbase.susd.org/ Hip Hop/Jazz
City of Scottsdale Day Time Dates Registration Style
Tots Combo 3-6yrs           Monday 5:00-5:45 1/8-2/26      3/19-4/23 www.scottsdaleaz.gov Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Hip Hop Combo 6-11yrs  Monday 5:50-6:35 1/8-2/26      3/19-4/23 www.scottsdaleaz.gov Hip Hop/Jazz
           
Higley Day Time Dates Registration Style
Sossaman                             Tots Combo 3-6yrs Tuesday 2:40-3:15 or         3:25-4:00 2/13-4/3 www.husd.org  Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Cooley                               Tots Combo 3-6yrs Thursday 2:40-3:15 or         3:25-4:00 2/15-4/5 www.husd.org  Ballet, Tap, Jazz
EAGLE College Prep Day Time Dates Registration Style
Harmony Performing Arts School MTWRF 8-3:30pm Aug-May www.eagleharmony.org AZ Dance Standards
Mesa Performing Arts School MTWRF 8-3:30pm Aug-May www.eagleharmony.org AZ Dance Standards

SPRING 2018 Dance Schedule.pdf
409.4 KB
SCHEDULE PDF for mobile phones
Dance Sequins Studio, LLC
Kristin Reichard
480-577-1255
dancesequins@live.com
Website Builder